BITM
Sri Balaji Society, Pune
Go to Our Institutes
 Best MBA B School in Pune, India.
 
 

ALUMNI

Below is the information of the students placed in various companies at the time of campus placement. It does not reflect the company they subsequently moved to, over the period of time.

 
Sr. No. First Name Company
1 Abhishek  Keswani I-Flex
2 Abhishek Khare TRF
3 Abhishek Sharma Electro Mark
4 Abinash  Das Wire & Wireless India  Ltd
5 Akash Chichghare Infosys
6 Akash Dubey Sonata Software
7 Akhilesh Sahu TCS
8 Amit Kumar Berry Sierra Atlantic
9 Amit Kumar Pandey Megasoft (Xius)
10 Amit Kumar Sahoo Uniconnect
11 Amit Kumar Singh Tulip IT
12 Amit Singh Tulip IT
13 Anirudha Sao Feedback Consulting
14 Ankit Kumar Dave HSBC
15 Ankit Shrivastava Cellent
16 Anshul Kashyap Sterlite Technologies
17 Anubhav Chatterjee TII Murugappa
18 Anuj Jain Sonata Software
19 Anumeha  Srivastava HCL Infosystems
20 Archi Saxena ICICI Lombard
21 Arindam Sen Satyam
22 Arpit Garg Infosys
23 Arun Pandey RedKnee
24 Arvind V Wire & Wireless India Ltd
25 Aseem Chopdar GE Money
26 Ashish Chakrabarty HCL Infosystems
27 Ashish Kumar Patil Shapoorji pallonji Co Ltd
28 Ashish Kumar Sharma Times Broadband
29 Ashish Raina Satyam
30 Atul  Sharma Bombay Store
31 Azhar Patel  Atul Industries
32 Baroon Kumar Sah HCL Infosystems
33 Basuki Nath Jha Tulip IT
34 Bhaskar Chaitanya Singh Wipro
35 Chetan Narekar  Intellisys
36 Chintan Rughani  Hughes
37 Chitra Sharma Electro Mark
38 Darshna Bajpai IMI Mobile
39 Deepak Singh Rahangdale GTC Industries
40 Deepti R K  Sonata Software
41 Devashish Mojumder TCS
42 Dheeraj Hooda Wipro
43 Dipesh Jindal RedKnee
44 Diwakar Goyal TTML
45 Enstein YS Time Broadband
46 Fakhri Aliasgar Huseni Satyam
47 Gagandeep Singh Soodan Wipro
48 Gaurav Shukla TVS interconnect
49 Gautam Grover Punj Lloyd
50 Gopal Khatri Bharti Telesoft
51 Gurpreet Singh Sandhu Bharti Telesoft
52 Harneet Singh Lamba Satyam  
53 Harsh Khatwani TVS Interconnect
54 Harsha Sahu DataMatics
55 Harshit Singhal Bharti Telesoft
56 Harshita Sahu HCL Infosystems
57 Hemal D. Shah Tech Mahindra
58 Hemant Ghiya Intellisys
59 Imran Khan You Telecom
60 Jai Kishan Vaswani GE Money
61 Jeegna Mavani Next Gen
62 Jitendra Zaveri TAFE
63 Kaushik Mishra Ramco Systems
64  Ketan  Kadam Bharat Bijlee
65 Khushwant Singh Futurism Technologies
66 Kirankumar J. Lokhande TII Murugappa
67 Komila Sidar Intec Billing
68 Krishna Karwadiya TCS
69 Krishna Prasad B Intellisys
70 Kumari Smita TTSL
71 Lavanya Gudur  Tulip IT
72 Mahendra Kumar Soni Sah Petroleum
73 Mandeep Bhandari TACO
74 Manoharan M Intellisys Asia Pvt Ltd
75 Manthankumar J. Shah Sah petroleum
76 Manu Singh Sierra Atlantic
77 Mayank Singh Pyramid Retail
78 Meetu Arora IMI Mobile
79 Mitul  Modesara Ellite Core
80 Mohit Shankhdhar Tulip IT
81 Monish Dhabre TVS Interconnect
82 Muktiketan Behera DCBL
83 Namrata Das Satyam
84 Narendra Kumar Meel Sierra Atlantic
85 Navin Kumar TII Murugappa
86 Neeraj Bhardwaj Cellent
87 Neetu Bhatia Nihilent Technologies
88 Neetu Saraswat Tech Mahindra
89 Neha Agarwal Bharti Telesoft
90 Neha Gunthey Tata AIG
91 Neha Sharma Tech Mahindra
92 Nidhi Sharma IMI Mobile
93 Nilesh  Kalbande  Sierra Atlantic
94 Nilesh Thakare Siemon
95 Ninad Pagey Tech Mahindra
96 Nishith Kumar Singh Electro Mark
97 Nitin Kumar Prasad Elitecore
98 Nitin Pandey Sonata Software
99 Nupur Kapre  Sonata Software
100 Palka Ramsinghani Hapag Lloyd
101 Pallavi Gupta Hindustan Motors
102 Pallavi Pathak Satyam
103 Pallavi Pathak Tata Teleservices
104 Pallavi Sisodia Wire & Wireless India Litd
105 Paramjot Singh Yes Bank
106 Pawan Khobariya Sah Petroleum
107 Pawan Kumar Srivastava Cable & Wireless
108 Pawan Mishra Satyam
109 Piyush Agrawal Hindustan Motors
110 Piyush Gawshinde Sierra Atlantic
111 Poonam Gumashta Sonata Software
112 Prabakaran P Tech Mahindra
113 Prasad V. Aney Tech Mahindra
114 Pratibha Agrawal Satyam
115 Praveen Kumar OTIS
116 Preeti Jaiswal TVS Interconnect
117 Prem Prakash Dhruw Doshion Ltd
118 Priyanka Godse  Megasoft (Xius )
119 Puneet Vijayvergia india telecom infra ltd
120 Purshottam Sahu TVS Interconnect
121 Purushottam Kumar Tech Mahindra
122 Pushpa Sahu Infosys
123 Rahul Raj GTC Industries
124 Rahul Shrivastava Sify
125 Raj Kumar Dwivedi Infosys
126 Raja Singh Chhabeda Intellisys group asia pvt. Ltd
127 Rajan Chauhan Sonata Software
128 Rajat Dhar Centurion Bank Of Punjab
129 Rajeev Kumar Allied Digital
130 Rajesh Chadha Jaatayu Software
131 Rajib Achari Infomedia
132 Rakesh Kumar Hindustan Motors
133 Ram Mohan Webecome
134 Ramdas Netalkar HSBC
135 Ranjan Raj TVS Interconnect
136 Ravikant Dewangan Intellisys Group Asia Pvt. Ltd
137 Reena Gupta Eastern Cargo
138 Reena Rani TTSL
139 Rishi Ghurka  Satyam
140 Rohit Chatterjee Avhan Technologies
141 Rupesh Shanbhag TCS
142 Sachin Binekar Satyam
143 Sachin Gupta TCS
144 Saibal Guha Fenesta
145 Saloni Bhatia Ozone Pharma
146 Samaresh Pati Cable & Wireless
147 Sanchita Tiwari Vodafone
148 Sandeep Koul Satyam
149 Sandeep Kumar Das TVS Interconnect
150 Sanjay Rane TAFE
151 Sanjog Chandna OnMobile
152 Sanker Salam Times Broadband
153 Sanket  Patel TVS Interconnect
154 Saumya Sharan Bharat Bijlee
155 Saurabh Agrawal TACO
156 Saurabh Bhargva Paladion Networks
157 Saurabh Shandilya TCS
158 Savitha  V Bharti Telesoft
159 Seema Agrawal Bharti Telesoft
160 Shantanu Das Sah Petroleum
161 Shantanu Talukdar TCS
162 Sharad Bhandari Sonata Software
163 Sheetal Prashar Pyramid Retail
164 Shikhar Shukla Allied Digital
165 Shishank Tiwari Finolex Cables
166 Shivangi Maheshwari Bharti Telesoft
167 Shivani Raghav Web Peripherals
168 Shobhit Sharma RedKnee
169 Shwetank Shrivastava Bharti Telesoft
170 Siddharth Sengupta Gera Developers
171 Smita William Avhan Technologies
172 Sonali Thakur Sonata Software
117 Sourabh Madhware  Wire & Wireless India Litd
174 Subrato Mazumdar Tata Net
175 Suddhasatwa Sengupta Lifetree Convergence
117 Sumit Chadha LG
177 Sumit Gupta Broadllyne
117 Sumit Kriplani Bharti Telesoft
179 Sunil KulkarniI  TCS
180 Sunil Patro Electro Mark
181 Surendra Sharda Shapoorji Pallonji Co Ltd
182 Sushil Kumar Wire & Wireless India  Ltd
183 Swapnil Madankar Cbay (India)
184 Swapnil Srivastava Bharti Telesoft
185 Swapnil Walimbe Infosys
186 Swati Chhabra Sify
187 Tarun Handa TCS
188 Tirupati Santosh Kumar Hughes
117 Titus S Kannan Texity
190 Tushar Gholse Shapoorji Pallonji Co Ltd
191 Tushar Sood Shapoorji pallonji Co Ltd
192 Umesh Jaiswal Hughes
117 Vaibhav Sharma  Electro Mark
194 Varun  Sacharr Bharti telesoft
195 Varun Agrawal Indus Bank
196 Varun Mahajan SOTL
197 Vijay Krishna C V Voltas
198 Vikas Pathela Tech Mahindra
199 Vikas Saraswat Teleonto
200 Vikas Sharma Cable & Wireless
201 Vikram Singh Bais Avhan Technologies
202 Vikrant Kumar Cellent
203 Vimal Kumar Jaiwani Bharti telesoft
204 Vipul Tiwari HSBC
205 Vishal Slathia Wire & Wireless India  Ltd
206 Vishal Umredkar Castrol India
207 Vivek Gupta Hughes
208 Vivek Singh Gurjar Sah Petroleum
209 Vivek Singh Negi Punj Lloyd
210 Yogesh Kumar Singh Teleonto
211 Gajanan Parate 99 Acres
212 Nishedh Daksh  99 Acres
213 Smriti Agarwal Alicon Group
214 Apeksha Allied Digital Services Ltd
215 Mohammad Javed Raja Allied Digital Services Ltd
216 Nidhi Jitendra Jain Allied Digital Services Ltd
217 Shashi Shekhar Arshiya International
218 Ankur Prabhakar Astroyogi
219 Azad Viradiya Astroyogi
220 Namrata Rathi Atlas Copco Ltd
221 Meghnath Avnet Ltd
222 Abdul Akhtar Khan B. Braun Medical (I) Pvt Ltd.
223 Mahindra Patel Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd
224 Apoorva Shrivastav Bharti AXA General Insurance
225 Juhi Chawla Bharti AXA General Insurance
226 Shivani Pal Bharti AXA General Insurance
227 Garima Pandey CMAI
228 Abhyudaya Singh Chundawat Contakt Tech Solutions
229 Amlan Naik Contakt Tech Solutions
230 Dhasarathan B Contakt Tech Solutions
231 Hemant Rathore Contakt Tech Solutions
232 Ishan Kharhatkar Contakt Tech Solutions
233 Prachi Sharma Contakt Tech Solutions
234 Pratix Patel  Contakt Tech Solutions
235 Rishabh Chaturvedi Contakt Tech Solutions
236 Shruti Sugandha Deloitte Consulting India Ltd
237 Varkha Tharwani Deloitte Consulting India Ltd
238 Amit Gupta Dish TV India Ltd
239 Mayank Pandey Dish TV India Ltd
240 Ayushi DMV Business & Market Research
241 Richa Singh DMV Business & Market Research
242 Bhargav T Educomp Solutions Limited
243 Milisha Priya Elitecore
244 Taha Malvi Endeavour Careers
245 Mradul Mohan Saxena ESS Enchance Software Services Ltd
246 Mradul Mohan Saxena ESS Enchance Software Services Ltd
247 Amrita Garg Evalueserve.com Pvt. Ltd
248 Jeeban Jyoti Evalueserve.com Pvt. Ltd
249 Pritesh Saparia Evalueserve.com Pvt. Ltd
250 Saurabh Bisht Evalueserve.com Pvt. Ltd
251 KATHA DHAR Federal Bank
252 PANKAJ PRIYADARSHI Federal Bank
253 Shashank Rathi Fenesta Buliding System
254 Amandeep Singh  Financial Planning Standards Board India
255 Ashish Tyagi FINO
256 Prakash jha FINO
257 Vinay Gupta GMC Software Technology
258 Akanksha Prasad Gridlogics
259 Sushmita Mishra Gunnebo
260 Himanshu Jain HCL Comnet Ltd
261 Khushbu Thakar HCL Comnet Ltd
262 Mamta Dubey HCL Comnet Ltd
263 Tanmay Bhat HCL Comnet Ltd
264 Devraj Shah HCL Infosystems Ltd
265 Manikant Gupta HCL Infosystems Ltd
266 Ameeya Abhishek Mohanty HCL Technologies Ltd.
267 Neeta Krisnan HCL Technologies Ltd.
268 Shiv Shankar Agarwal Hettich India 
269 Ankur Shrivastav Icertis Solutions 
270 Anshita Saxena ICICI Securities Ltd.
271 Anshu Shekhar ICICI Securities Ltd.
272 Anusha Gupta ICICI Securities Ltd.
273 Arpit Puranik ICICI Securities Ltd.
274 Jitendra Soni ICICI Securities Ltd.
275 Namita Ashish Bajpai ICICI Securities Ltd.
276 Shruti Singh ICICI Securities Ltd.
277 Niharika Tiwari IMI Mobile
278 Pranali Shrote IMI Mobile
279 Vikas Kumar Swarnkar India Properties
280 Deepak Dhir Indian Bank
281 Shivali Maheshwari Indian Bank
282 Subrata Ghosh Indian Bank
283 Ankana Saumya Indian Overseas Bank
284 ANKITA SHARMA  Indo AsEan Buildcon Ltd
285 Ankur Rajput Infosys Ltd
286 Meenal Saxena Infosys Ltd
287 Nidhi Singh Infosys Ltd
288 Nikita Somani Infosys Ltd
289 Pankaj Kumar Sharma Infosys Ltd
290 Pragati Deshmukh Infosys Ltd
291 Prashant Lale Infosys Ltd
292 Prateek Srivastava Infosys Ltd
293 Safalta Sharma Infosys Ltd
294 Sanil Jain Infosys Ltd
295 Shanal Agarwal Infosys Ltd
296 Sharad Jain Infosys Ltd
297 Shruti Sharma Infosys Ltd
298 Sumit Ingle Infosys Ltd
299 Surya Manju Srivastava Infosys Ltd
300 Vaibhav Jain Infosys Ltd
301 Vivek Singh Infosys Ltd
302 Sonam Tiwari ITC Infotech Ltd
303 Umesh Kumar Lokhande ITW Ltd
304 Aditi Jain J9 Mobiles
305 Bhavya Chugh J9 Mobiles
306 Girish Shukla J9 Mobiles
307 Pragati Sharma Kotak Bank Ltd
308 Tridev Sharma Kotak Bank Ltd
309 Ramit Mathur KPMG
310 Ashish Bhargava LG Electronics India (P) Ltd 
311 Ranbir Singh Kalsi LG Electronics India (P) Ltd 
312 Monami Biswas Marathon Electric
313 Barnali Baruah Max Bupa Health Insurance
314 Satabdi Banerjee Max Bupa Health Insurance
315 Prashant Jain My Source Innoventures
316 Bhoomi Sharma Naukri.com
317 Harsh Kaushik Naukri.com
318 Hardeep Singh Lasekar Netcore Technologies Ltd
319 Dheeraj Khatri Nihilent Technologies Ltd
320 Abhishek Malo Nirmal Datacomm Pvt Ltd
321 Nidhi Uttam Nirmal Datacomm Pvt Ltd
322 Payal Gandhi Nirmal Datacomm Pvt Ltd
323 Prakash Navani Nirmal Datacomm Pvt Ltd
324 Rohit Bora Nirmal Datacomm Pvt Ltd
325 Kartikeya Kak Onmobile Global Ltd
326 Krishan Kanhiya Mishra Onmobile Global Ltd
327 Neeraj Jain Onmobile Global Ltd
328 Surabhi Krishna Onmobile Global Ltd
329 Vijay Chenna Orange Business Solution
330 Raghvendra Sandeep D OTIS Elevators Ltd
331 Smit Gupta Photon Infotech Ltd
332 Ashish Kumar Verma Piaggio Vechiles India P Ltd
333 Rishabh Ashok Kumar Piaggio Vechiles India P Ltd
334 Umesh Nayak Piaggio Vechiles India P Ltd
335 Prabhash Chauhan Pipal Research
336 Ruchi Mehta Pipal Research
337 Siddhi Sharma Promestheus Infotech
338 Parul Sinha Ramboll IMI
339 Mohit Agarwal Reliance Communications Ltd
340 Parag Mali Reliance Communications Ltd
341 Pradhyuman Singh Reliance Communications Ltd
342 Rajesh Chadha Reliance Communications Ltd
343 Jayendra Pratap Singh RPG Raychem Ltd
344 Divya Jyoti Select Cabs
345 Prakhar Gaur Select Cabs
346 Sudeep Vishwanathan Select Cabs
347 Varsha Garg Select Cabs
348 Manish Ajitsaria Sharp Business Systems 
349 Rajan Kumar Sharp Business Systems 
350 Safdar Khan Sharp Business Systems 
351 Amesh Jain SMS Acharya
352 Vikas Kumar SMS Acharya
353 Suneha Chouksey Spenta Multimedia
354 Rahul Kumar Staples 
355 Sanjay Kumar  Sterling Wilson
356 Aditya Waghmare Sundaram Fastners Ltd
357 Mayur Chaddha TATA AIG General Insurance Company Ltd
358 Niharika TATA AIG General Insurance Company Ltd
359 Ajay Sing Yadav Tata Blue Scope Steel Ltd
360 Ishita Sarkhel Tata Technologies Ltd
361 Dipesh Bagul Tata Teleservices Ltd
362 Kunal Soni Tata Teleservices Ltd
363 Mukesh Yadav Tata Teleservices Ltd
364 Pragati Vegad Tata Teleservices Ltd
365 Shreyasi Amrutkar Tata Teleservices Ltd
366 Sonam Tiwari Tata Teleservices Ltd
367 Rahul Agrawal TCS Ltd
368 Rahul Khandelwal TCS Ltd
369 Ritica Mathur TCS Ltd
370 Vinay Kumar Gupta TCS Ltd
371 Yogesh Agarwal TCS Ltd
372 Ankit Khobragade Team Computers
373 Maryada Sharma Tech Mahindra Ltd
374 Sakshi Jain Tech Mahindra Ltd
375 Ankit Kaushik Tecnotree
376 Prateek Puri Goswami Tecnotree
377 Rahul Gupta Telecom Centres of Excellence(TCOE
378 Komal Sharma Ticket Please.com
379 Mayank Goel Ticket Please.com
380 Swati Singh Ticket Please.com
381 Gopeshwar Mahato Times Now
382 Ishan Kharhatkar Tirumala Seven Hills
383 Bhanu Pratap Transport Corporation of India
384 Kunal Upadhyay TTK Prestige Ltd
385 Maninder Pal Singh TTK Prestige Ltd
386 Sagar Madhware Value First
387 Abhishek Jain Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
388 Ankit Sethi Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
389 Pranay Nigam Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
390 Priti Bhadoriya Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
391 Shubham Tiwari Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
392 Sourav Purakayastha Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
393 Sushmita Sengupta Verse Innovation Pvt. Ltd.
394 Lalit Kumar Sharma Viraj Steel Ltd
395 Shipra Singh Vodafone Essar India Ltd
396 Suparna Das Vodafone Essar India Ltd
397 Sagar Madhware Voicefone
398 Renu Thakur Wipro Consumer Care Ltd
399 Sagar Deshpande Wipro Consumer Care Ltd
400 Vaibhav Shrivastav Wipro Consumer Care Ltd
401 Ayesha Tewary Firstsource Solutions Ltd
402 Hiral Karia Infosys Technologies Ltd
403 Khushboo Thakkar Infosys Technologies Ltd
404 Aashika Jain Infosys Technologies Ltd
405 Akul Moondra Infosys Technologies Ltd
406 Ashish Maheswari Infosys Technologies Ltd
407 Navneet Purohit Infosys Technologies Ltd
408 Neha Sehgal Infosys Technologies Ltd
409 Prashansa Sharma Infosys Technologies Ltd
410 Sidharth Arora Infosys Technologies Ltd
411 Somya Kalra Infosys Technologies Ltd
412 Surjit Singh LG Electronics Pvt Ltd
413 Durba Bose Bajaj Allianz LIC Ltd
414 Preeti Singh Bajaj Allianz LIC Ltd
415 Mansa Thakuriya Tally Solutions Ltd
416 Amrita Choudhury Jp Morgan India Services P Ltd
417 Akshay Malik Indus Towers Ltd
418 Ankur Mishra Huawei Technologies
419 Jyoti Chauhan Huawei Technologies
420 Seema Dhaniya Huawei Technologies
421 Abhishek Das Indus Towers Ltd
422 Alok Tripathi Indus Towers Ltd
423 Mayank Agrawal Indus Towers Ltd
424 Nishikant Shekhar Indus Towers Ltd
425 Radhika Shrivastava Indus Towers Ltd
426 Raja Ratogi Indus Towers Ltd
427 Sanjeet Behera Indus Towers Ltd
428 Vivek Maharshi Indus Towers Ltd
429 Satyajit Acharya Buongiorno Digital Innovation
430 Loveena James HCL Comnet Ltd
431 Nikunj Jain Photon Infotech Ltd
432 Vaninder Kaur Shapoorji Pallonji
433 Amit Mehta Enable M
434 Richik Ojha TCS Ltd
435 Ruchira Jain TCS Ltd
436 Vishal Thakur TCS Ltd
437 Deepshikha Thakur HCL Comnet Ltd
438 Ashish Singh Tata Technologies Ltd
439 Deepika Jain HCL Comnet Ltd
440 Garima Bhardwaj HCL Comnet Ltd
441 Mohd Arshad Raza HCL Comnet Ltd
442 Santu Paul HCL Comnet Ltd
443 Suhani Kharbanda HCL Comnet Ltd
444 Ujjwal Narayan HCL Comnet Ltd
445 Nilesh Mittal Tata Technologies Ltd
446 Amit Kumar Singh Tyco Electronics Ltd
447 Sandeep Raj ABG Shipyard
448 Manorama Behra DLF Pramerica
449 Mahima Shukla Naukri.com
450 Meet Shah Naukri.com
451 Deeksha Kharbanda Yes Bank
452 Apurva Khroo Buongiorno Digital Innovation
453 Arpit Patel Buongiorno Digital Innovation
454 Dixit Raheja Buongiorno Digital Innovation
455 Shilpa Khawas Buongiorno Digital Innovation
456 Swati Shrivastava Buongiorno Digital Innovation
457 Hitesh Chauhan I Comm Tele
458 Priya Sharma I Comm Tele
459 Rakesh Sahu Raychem RPG Ltd
460 Anupam Sahu Reliance Communications
461 Avi Dongre Reliance Communications
462 Namrata Poptani Reliance Communications
463 Niraj Kumar Reliance Communications
464 Piyush Singh Reliance Communications
465 Anshika Singh Future Group
466 Aritra Barmanray Future Group
467 Firosh Babu Tufropes Private Limited
468 Priyam Chittlangia Future Group
469 Mohsin Zargar IFB Industries Ltd
470 Richa Singh IFB Industries Ltd
471 Heena Mago Kotak Bank
472 Laveena Chaudhary Kotak Bank
473 Utkarsh Tiwari Kotak Bank
474 Himanshu Alwani Tyco Electronics Ltd
475 Bharti Chaudhary Pipal Research Analytics and Information Services (I) Pvt Ltd
476 Prashant Sharma Pipal Research Analytics and Information Services India Private Limited
477 Praveen Tripathi Pipal Research Analytics and Information Services India Private Limited
478 Yash Jethani Pipal Research Analytics and Information Services India Private Limited
479 Amit Tiwari Dainik Bhasker
480 Anchal Kainthola Dainik Bhasker
481 Khushbu Garg Dainik Bhasker
482 Rahul Baluja Dainik Bhasker
483 Harshal Upasani HCL Infosystems Ltd
484 Vikas Singh HCL Infosystems Ltd
485 Anmol Sharma Infiniti Retail Ltd
486 Jasgeet Kaur Bagga Infiniti Retail Ltd
487 Shrikant Phalke Neterson Technologies
488 Shailja Samant Thomas Cook
489 Gaurav Kumar Astroyogi
490 Manish Kumar Astroyogi
491 Nitin Sharma Astroyogi
492 Nupur Verma Astroyogi
493 Gourav Goswami HCL Infosystems Ltd
494 Salesh.P HCL Infosystems Ltd
495 Vikrant Rai HCL Infosystems Ltd
496 Karan Shahi Microqual Techno Ltd
497 Prateek Yagnik Microqual Techno Ltd
498 Veenu Ahuja Microqual Techno Ltd
499 Sameer Goel Sistems Shyam Telecom(MTS)
500 Pavneet kaur Deloitte Consulting India Pvt Limited
501 Abheek Chatterjee Deloitte Consulting India Pvt Limited
502 Roli Khare Deloitte Consulting India Pvt Limited
503 Sagar Joshi Deloitte Consulting India Pvt Limited
504 Harshit Singh Convergent Communications
505 Prerna Singh Convergent Communications
506 Anita Mishra L&T Infotech Ltd
507 Tanuj Kumar L&T Infotech Ltd
508 Ravi Kant Yadav Atlas Copco
509 NIDHI TIWARI Atlas Copco
510 Amol Bhamare Associated Chemisol
511 Vibhakar Associated Chemisol
512 Anurag Shah Havells Ltd
513 Komal Prasad Park Hotel
514 Nupur Sharma Shining Consultant
515 Abhinav Saxena MK Technologies
516 Garima Gupta Opti Link Networks Pvt Ltd
517 Shashank Shah Opti Link Networks Pvt Ltd
518 Sonal Chopra Opti Link Networks Pvt Ltd
519 Siddharth Porwal Atlas Copco
520 Aarti Singh Avnet Technology Solutions
521 Varun Kumar Verma AXIS Bank
522 Abhishek Mohota Bell Ceramics
523 Kalpana Devi Bell Ceramics
524 Nisha Ojha Bell Ceramics
525 Piyush Kumavat Demag Cranes
526 Surabhi Khare Hindustan Motors Ltd
527 Shailja Brijwal Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
528 Kriti Srivastava Hypercity Retail Ltd
529 Prasun Ghosh Hypercity Retail Ltd
530 Priyanka Kharbanda Hypercity Retail Ltd
531 Yashasvi Sharma Hypercity Retail Ltd
532 Vineeta Rai ICICI Lombard
533 Arpita Shah IFB Industries Ltd
534 Prashanti Naik Indus Health Plus
535 Asha Devjani IntelliGroup Asia Pvt Ltd
536 Madhulika IntelliGroup Asia Pvt Ltd
537 Alok Singh Orient Technologies Pvt Ltd
538 Harpreet Singh Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited
539 Nitin Gogia Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited
540 Pramanshu Yadav Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited
541 RESHABH ARYAN Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited
542 Mrinal Mandar Richcore
543 Prabhakar Laddha Tata Bluescope Ltd
544 Madhur Jaiswal Aditya Birla Retail (More)
545 Yeshwant Singh Avnet Technology Solutions
546 Meenakshi Pradhan Buongiorno Digital Innovation
547 Sahil Sambyal Hungama Digital Media Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
548 Ebrahim Popat People Infocom Pvt. Ltd. (Mauj)
549 Aakash Yadav Net Core Solutions Pvt Ltd
550 Gaurav Paneri Net Core Solutions Pvt Ltd
551 Saurabh Khemka Net Core Solutions Pvt Ltd
552 Rupinder Singh Protiviti Consulting Private Limited
553 Prashant Singh Parihar Technotree
554 Prasheel Gawali Technotree
555 Mangal Vijay Janalakshmi Financial Services
556 Manisha Soni Videocon Industries Ltd
557 Siddharth Sinhal Videocon Industries Ltd
558 Aakash Saxena Sai Infosystem(India) Ltd
559 Shubhangi Jain Sai Infosystem(India) Ltd
560 Priyesh Gupta Videocon Industries Ltd
561 Mayur Dixit Twin Engineers
562 Pritesh Jain Twin Engineers
563 Bhumika Agrawal Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd
564 Konika Banerjee Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd
565 Suvidha Srivastava Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd
566 Surupa Chakraborty Asit C. Mehta Investment Interrmediates Ltd.
567 Abhinav Kumar Bajaj Finserv
568 Sadhana Mandade Bajaj Finserv
569 Piyush Agarwal Cholayil Pvt Ltd
570 Ena Pundeer DB Schenker
571 Shridhar Jeloka DB Schenker
572 Dhawal Kirti Dish TV
573 Kalyan Das Dish TV
574 Manoj Tarani Dish TV
575 Priyesh Madhvi Hazel Infotech Ltd
576 Shikha Dixit Mahindra Holidays
577 Neitri Sharma Matrix Cellular International Services Pvt. Ltd
578 Saurabh Singhvi Onida (MIRC Electronics Ltd)
579 Pawan Gurnani Posiview Consulting
580 TARUNA CHAUDHARY Bogolik Software Solutions Pvt Ltd.("SOKRATI")
581 Akanksha Singh Tata Communication Ltd
582 Harneet Anand Tata Communication Ltd
583 Lovely Chauhan Tata Communication Ltd
584 Pooja Agarwal Tata Communication Ltd
585 Saloni Jain Tata Communication Ltd
586 Shefali Vats Tata Communication Ltd
587 Shruti Maheshwari Tata Communication Ltd
588 Anju Jogi Tulip Telecom Ltd
589 Gunjan Rana Tulip Telecom Ltd
590 Rupa Kumari Tulip Telecom Ltd
591 Hemant Denge Connectiva Systems
592 Rony Sharma Connectiva Systems
593 Snigdha Shukla Connectiva Systems
594 Savita Singh Elitecore Technologies Pvt Ltd
595 Shilpa Gubrele Elitecore Technologies Pvt Ltd
596 Akshat Yadav Matrix Cellular International Services Pvt. Ltd
597 Sumit Purandare Syntel Telecom Ltd
598 Vishal Ghule Syntel Telecom Ltd
599 Shreyas Purohit Tata Communication Ltd
600 Sneha Sharma Tata Communication Ltd
601 Gyanesh Agarwal Tulip Telecom Ltd
602 Jatin Malan Tulip Telecom Ltd
603 Navneet Shaunak Tulip Telecom Ltd
604 Navin Singh Wings iNet Technologies (I) Pvt. Ltd.
605 Nitin Kumar Singh Allahabad Bank
606 PRAGYA VERMA Talentica
607 Rashmi TATA McGraw-Hill Education
608 Mamta Bhuyan Club Mahindra
609 Megha Sharma Club Mahindra
610 Richa Kumari Club Mahindra
611 Rajeev Sharma Contakt Tech Solutions (I) Pvt Ltd
612 Sneha Kumari Contakt Tech Solutions (I) Pvt Ltd
613 Vipul Kumar Contakt Tech Solutions (I) Pvt Ltd
614 Praful Darekar TCI Freight
615 Khushboo Modi Ingram
616 Hima Singh Jayas DLF Pramerica
617 VIJAY RAGHAV Wdc IBM
618 MOHIT BHATIA Unplaced
619 SIRAT RAZA Unplaced
620 SONAL BHASEEN Unplaced
621 KANHAIYA PANDEY Sri Balaji Society, Pune
622 MEETU GUPTA Sri Balaji Society, Pune
623 Priyanka Bohra Self- Placed
624 Smita Patra Self- Placed
625 UJJAWALA ICERTIS Solutions(Self Placed)
626 Neha Pandey Self Placed (Sahayog Microfinance )
627 TEJESH VAZARKAR Self- Placed
628 PRACHI MAHESHWARI Self- Placed
629 Amit Sharma Self Placed
630 Pavneet kaur Deloitte Consulting India Pvt Limited
631    
632 Aakash Agrawal Netcore Solutions
633 Abhishek Bansal TVS NET
634 Abhishek Jain Mauj Telecom
635 Abhishek Singh 6D Tech
636 Abhishek Sinha Netcore Solutions
637 Aditi Ambastha Hurix System
638 Aditya R Mahakulkar Comba Telecom
639 Ajay Kumar SIPL
640 Ajay Rana Tech Mahindra
641 Akant Chandrakar  
642 Alankar Sharma Uniconnect
643 Alok Mukim Netcore Solutions
644 Alok Shrivastava Apalya Technologies
645 Amandeep Poonia Contakt
646 Amol Rathi Aditi Technologies
647 Anamika Vishwakarma Tech Mahindra
648 Ankit Sharma Netcore Solutions
649 Ankur Sharma Nmtronics
650 Anshul Singh TVS NET
651 Anup Pandey Technotree
652 Archit Sarwal Primus
653 Arpit Jain Techshaatra
654 Arunabh Chakravarty Astroyogi
655 Ashish Kumar Progressive IT
656 Baijnath Mandal ProtechSoft
657 Chetan Sharma TVS NET
658 Chitra Patle Pipal Research
659 Devpura Bhavesh Drop
660 Dharani G HCL Comnet
661 Gaurav Kotadia Micromax
662 Gaurav Kumar Singh Osiyan
663 Gopal Kumar SMS Country
664 Harnish Kaur Bhatia K D College of Engg
665 Hemant Kumar Mehta Tulip Telecom
666 Ishan Sharma Apalya Technologies
667 Kumar Manish Drop
668 Kunal Sharma Total Presentations
669 Lokesh Gupta Dish TV
670 Manik Gupta Drop
671 Manish Pandey  
672 Manvi Gupta Comba Telecom
673 Mayank Gandotra Apalya Technologies
674 Mayank Joshi Ramboll IMI
675 Neel Raj Gupta SMS Country
676 Neha Jadav HCL Comnet
677 Neha Pandey Cellent
678 Nisha Sharma Opportune Consultants
679 Nishant Paliwal Sec Communication
680 Nishtha Agarwal Intelligroup
681 Nitin Dhama Avhan Technology
682 Nitin Umredkar 6D Tech
683 Parag Lakhe S.K.International
684 Parul Goyal Avnet
685 Piyush Kumar Chandrakar Ingram Micro
686 Piyush Shrivastava Osiyan
687 Pradeep Kumar TVS NET
688 Priyanka Bumb Tech Mahindra
689 Priyanka Chandrakar SMS Country
690 Priyanka Singh Micro Qual
691 Punit Dixit Team Computers
692 Rachit Joshi Tech Mahindra
693 Rahul Gaikwad Netcore Solutions
694 Rakesh Sonar Micromax
695 Rakhee Sonkhla Comba Telecom
696 Rakhi Yadav Tulip Telecom
697 Rama Krishna Reddy Osiyan
698 Rashmi Tiwari SMS Country
699 Rasika Sawalkar Cellent
700 Ravi Wadhwani Progressive IT
701 Rishi Soni TVS NET
702 Ritesh Soni Comba Telecom
703 Rohit Doshi  
704 Rounak Talwar Astroyogi
705 Ruchika Kalsi TVS NET
706 Samanvay Shrivastava  
707 Sameer Ashok Valokar Cellcast
708 Sanchit Tak Astroyogi
709 Sandeep Pare Comba Telecom
710 Sandeep Ranjan Contakt
711 Sandeep Sisodia Dish TV
712 Shubham Bhardwaj  
713 Shubham Gupta Avnet
714 Siddharth Chowdhary Sec Communication
715 Subhasis Ghosh SMS Country
716 Sudhir Aswani Data Patterns
717 Sumit Naredi Tech Mahindra
718 Sumit Sadda Team Computers
719 Suprita Das Vaishnav Pipal Research
720 Swati Vaid Osiyan
721 Tejender Kumar Pipal Research
722 Vaibhav Bhatt Micromax
723 Vaibhav Tiwari Contakt
724 Vandana Mishra Vally Telegence
725 Varun Jain SMS Country
726 Vijay Kumar Singh Patel Cellent
727 Vikas Sharma Tata Technologies
728 Vikas Sharma Team Computers
729 Vineet Kumar Netcore Solutions
730 Vishal Visht Nmtronics
731 Vivek K. Jaiswal Contakt
732 Vivek Kumar Infogain
733 Vivek Muchrikar TVS NET
734 Vrigu dey 6D Tech
735 Abhineet Pathak Electrotherm
736 Abhishek Joseph Dainik Bhaskar
737 Abhishek Sharma Videocon Retail
738 Aditya Mathur Tulip Telecom
739 Amit Tiwari Drop
740 Anirudh Singh Chouhan Drop
741 Ankur Asati Domino Printech
742 Ankur Dixit Alankit
743 Anshul Tripathi Surya Roshni
744 Ashish Kumar Shukla Drop
745 Basant Kabra Drop
746 Chinmaya Jangid Drop
747 Chouhan Kalpesh R South India Bank
748 Danish Ahmed Avhan Technology
749 Daulat Singh Jhala Drop
750 Debendu Nag Forbes Marshall
751 Deepak Govind Rao Stanley Works
752 Deepak Shukla FEC
753 Deepti Goyal Drop
754 Deevanshu Saxena DMV
755 Dundiraj Gawade Mather & Platts
756 Gajraj Ashok Gaikwad Mahindra Finance
757 Gaurav Kumar Cholayil
758 Gaurav R. Desai British Paints
759 Gunjan Agrawal Mather & Platts
760 Harshit Kumar Samratwar Drop
761 Hitesh Pitroda Aster Tele Services
762 Indra Vikram Singh Parihar HCL Infosystems
763 Kapil Choudhary Drop
764 Kashif Ahmed Cargill Foods
765 Ketan Deshmukh Sahara Asset
766 Khushboo Jain Slonit
767 Kripa Subramanian Sify Technologies
768 Lipsa Swain LG Electronics
769 M. Keerthi Videocon Retail
770 Manish Goel Khaitan
771 Manish Kr. Chandrawanshi Electrotherm
772 Manish Kumar Rathi  
773 Manmohan Sharma Drop
774 Marut Sandhir Rishab Industries
775 Meenakshi B.V.  
776 Mehrin Zeba Tulip Telecom
777 Mohd. Rashid SaraPlast
778 Mona Khatri Varroc
779 Mradula Bundela Hindustan Motors
780 Nayan Deep Kaur Times Group
781 Neha Saraswat MSR Consultants
782 Neha Tiwari MNS Consultancy
783 Nitesh Jain Bajaj Auto Finance
784 Nitin Kumar Sahu Helix Tech
785 Pawan Sharma Net Core
786 Pooja Jain Eli Lilly
787 Pragya Kharya Drop
788 Prajakta Nichle Sakal times
789 Prakash Choudhary Drop
790 Rahul Sharma Exide Batteries
791 Rajesh Yadav Mather & Platts
792 Ram D. Pimplapure Stanley Works
793 Randhir Kumar Lithan
794 Ranjeeta Purohit Advent
795 Richa Rastogi Mata Securities
796 Richa Tiwari ICICI Securities
797 Ridhi Poddar WebWorx
798 Rishikesh Palekar  
799 Ritu Agrawal Drop
800 Rohit Singh Alankit
801 S. Sajith Kumar Drop
802 Sankalp Bajpai Drop
803 Santosh Kumar Gupta HCL Infosystems
804 Satish Madhav Dube Deutsche Bank
805 Saurabh Pandey LG Electronics
806 Shashank Purohit Drop
807 Shilpa Mehra Piramal
808 Shilpi Gupta ICICI Securities
809 Smita Mishra Eli Lilly
810 Sonam Arora Deutsche Bank
811 Sourabh Shrikant Gadkari HCL Infosystems
812 Sourabh Shrimali Drop
813 Srimoy Behera Net Core
814 Supreet Kaur Fullerton Securities
815 Sushil Kumar Aster Tele Services
816 Suyesh Jain Drop
817 Tushar Nalgundwar Net Core
818 Udit Gupta Mather & Platts
819 Unmesh Suresh Raj hans FEC
820 Vaibhav Bhandari Arshiya Logitics
821 Vikash Kumar Helix Tech
822 Vinay Upadhyay Total Presentatiom
823 Vindhya Dutt Dubey Sundaram Fasterners Ltd
824 Vinimay Kumar L & T Infotech
825 Vivek Ravi Think Tank
826 Vivek Tiwari SaraPlast
827 Vivek Yadav LG Electronics
828 Yogesh D. Varhadpande Bajaj Auto Finance
829 Yogesh Nahata Hindustan Motors
830 Yoginder Punia Surya Roshni
831 Damodar Reddy Alogrithm Software
832 Samip Yajnik HCL Technologies
833 Shilpi Singhal Citi Finance
834 Amey Madhav Joshi HCL Technologies
835 Divya Singh Reliance Infra
836 Lokesh Bhansali Arshiya Logistics
837 Munish Saini Viraj Steel
838 Rahul Ranjan  
839 Rakesh Kumar Viraj Steel
840 Sarang S. Wadyalkar Arc Advisory Group
841 Suryakant Jaiswal Intercom
842 Chandrashekhar Sinha  
843 Deepesh Lakhera Net Core
844 Garima Paliwal Photon Infotech
845 Himanshu I. Paliwal Protech Soft
846 Lakshmi Narayan Pandey Persistent
847 Pooja Agarwal TCS E Serve
848 Ramanjot Kohli Intelligroup
849 Saurabh Shrivastava Intelligroup
850 Shivnandan Singh Chandra  
851 Abhilasha Chhikara Microqual Techno Pvt. Ltd
852 Ajeet Singh Saluja Toshniwal Controls
853 Alok Sarda E - Serve International (Citigroup)
854 Amit Jain Connectiva Systems
855 Aniruddha Gillarkar Perlos Telecommunication
856 Anju Verma Essar Telecom Infrastructure Ltd.
857 Ankita Agrawal Sankalp Tech Computer Systems
858 Ankita Juneja Astute Systems
859 Ankur Surana My Genie Systems & Solutions
860 Anshul Kapoor Persistent Systems
861 Anshul Sharma Astute Systems
862 Anshul Singh Tomar Pyro Networks Ltd.
863 Anupam Solanki Protiviti Consulting
864 Anushree Dubey Unicel Technologies
865 Aparna Mishra My Genie Systems & Solutions
866 Ashish Itankar Supreme Petrochemicals
867 Ashish Maithil Quassar Innovation
868 Bablu Prasad Monarch Innovative
869 Balaji . A Uniconnect Sim Pvt. Ltd.
870 Chandan Singh Quassar Innovation
871 Deepak Sharma Cable & Wireless India Pvt. Ltd
872 Dharti Trivedi GTL
873 Dinesh Songire Tech Mahindra
874 Divya Bajpai  
875 Divya Goyal GCI Collabera
876 Ekta Singh Bridge2Tech
877 Garima Sharma Sri Balaji Society, Pune
878 Gaurav Bhattacharjee Aviva India
879 Gaurav Jain Microqual Techno Pvt. Ltd
880 Gauri Gohokar Benelec Infotech
881 Ishita Gupta  
882 Jaykumar Shrisukhramdasji Essar Telecom Infrastructure Ltd.
883 Justin Thomas Protiviti Consulting
884 Jyoti Sainani  
885 Kanta Kashyap  
886 Kapil Gite I Comm Tele Systems
887 Ketan Tiwari Backman Coulter
888 Kiran Alatgi Amdocs
889 Krishma Agarwal Microqual Techno Pvt. Ltd
890 Manish Singh 24 Frames Digital
891 Manish Tiwari S  
892 Mayank Singh Raychem RPG Ltd.
893 Md. Anwarul Siddique Cargill Foods
894 Md. Manauwar Rizwi Pyro Networks Ltd.
895 Md. Mobeen Zafar Ramboll IMISoft Pvt. Ltd.
896 Monish Mandal Tech Mahindra
897 Neeraj KumarJain Mauj Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
898 Neha Gangele Webworx India
899 Neha Narang  
900 Neha Tripathi Wizz o Tech
901 Nidhi Jhavar  
902 Nikhil Puranik Cadbury India
903 Nilesh Chourasia Printune
904 Nirmal Mehta My Genie Systems & Solutions
905 Nitika Luhadiya Protiviti Consulting
906 Payal Domadia Aircel Ltd.
907 Piyush Sharma Pipal Research
908 Pratik Chimote Credit Suisses
909 Priya Jain Astute Systems
910 Priyanka Ganguly ANB Consultancy
911 Priyanka Tamrakar GCI Collabera
912 Rahul Anand Bade Sri Balaji Society, Pune
913 Rahul Tiwari Caddons Computer Services
914 Rakesh Sarin Essar Telecom Infrastructure Ltd.
915 Rakesh Singh  
916 Rashmi Bansal 24 Frames Digital
917 Rashmi Sadawarti Sri Balaji Society, Pune
918 Ravi Ranjan GCI Collabera
919 Richa Panwar Tech Mahindra
920 Ritesh Agarwal GCI Collabera
921 Rohit Agrawal Hindustan Motors
922 Rohit Thomas Tech Mahindra
923 Roopal Purohit Unicel Technologies
924 Ruchi Chauhan Tech Mahindra
925 Ruchika Soni Mphasis EDS
926 Samiksha Chauhan Astute Systems
927 Samridhi Chadha Infotek
928 Sanket Mankar Coffee Day Express
929 Saurabh Dawande Supreme Petrochemicals
930 Seema Singh SWAFE
931 Shilpa Waghdhare Perlos Telecommunication Pvt. Ltd.
932 Shraddha Mahale My Genie Systems & Solutions
933 Shweta Rathore Cargill Foods
934 Siddharth Srivastava Spectranet Ltd
935 Sonam Potdar Essar
936 Soniya Verma Pyro Networks
937 Sourabh Kumar Saheb  
938 Sourabh Shrivastava My Genie Systems & Solutions
939 Subhrasankha Mohapatra Tech Mahindra
940 Sumit Shrivastav TATA Net (Nelco)
941 Swati Shete Axis Software
942 Tarun Sharma Nazara Technologies
943 Vaibhav Deshmukh Humming Bird
944 Vaibhav Vijay Chinchmalatpure Tata Consultancy Services
945 Veerbala Yadav Wizz o Tech
946 Vibhor Jain Ramboll IMISoft Pvt. Ltd.
947 Vikram Vardhan Vyom Labs
948 Vikrant Dadwal Connectiva Systems
949 Virendra Dandey  
950 Vishwa Deepak Tripathi Millenium Semiconductor
951 Yesha Patel SWAFE
952 Agwan Abrarahmed Uniconnect Sim Pvt. Ltd.
953 Dileep Varghese Connectiva Systems
954 Divya Singh Spectranet Ltd
955 Durga Sahu Monarch Innovative
956 Mayank Tomar Netcore Solutions
957 Md. Faiz Ahmed Reliance
958 Mohit Mehrotra SWAFE
959 Palak Midha KPIT Cummins
960 Ravi Thakur Caddons Computer Services
961 Shashwat Patra TQM Consultancy
962 Subhendu Barik Mobien Technology
963 Vishal Sharma Cargill Foods
964 Abhishek Jain Cera Sanitary Ware
965 Md. Abul Fazal  
966 Ankur Tiwari Netway India
967 Avinash Yadav Tyco Electronics
968 Chetan Batra Altruist Technologies
969 Jitendra Kumar I Comm Tele Systems
970 Nimish Gadwe N.K. Electronics
971 Nitin Rathi NSMG Engineers
972 Pradeep Chandwani Bank of Baroda
973 Pragalbh Selot Cethar vessel
974 Sankalp Saxena SWAFE
975 Sunil Dashora Connectiva Systems
976 Suyog Joshi Spectranet Ltd
977 Vidula Karandikar HCL Infosystems
978 Vishal Mehta Connectiva Systems
979 Abhishek Bhardwaj Qlogy Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
980 Abhishek Chafekar Qlogy Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
981 Alok Chandrakar Gyro Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
982 Atul Titare Monarch Innovative
983 Dhiraj Kumar  
984 Pankaj Chinchoriya Tata Teleservices
985 Piyush Kotecha Networth
986 Pooja Hotchandani Connectiva Systems
987 Preeti Gupta TTSL
988 Satish Behera Oriental Bank of Commerce
989 Sonali Salaria Wipro Infotech
990 Anshadha Dahima Tata Teleservices Maharashtra Ltd.
991 Astha Bhargava Poona School of Business
992 Dipti Dube  
993 Jagriti Parsai ICICI Prudential
994 Mayank Shukla 3M India
995 Nidhi Sharma Mobien Technology
996 Nirav Khamker Tata Teleservices Ltd.
997 Padam Chawla TATA SKY
998 Prashant Bandelu Dainik Jagran
999 Praveen Kumar Jha DNS e Business
1000 Rahul Jani Axis Bank
1001 Ravi Murthy Zenith Computer
1002 Sameer Agarwal  
1003 Sankalp Sharma Bajaj Allianz LIC
1004 Swapnil Bhosle Supreme Petrochemicals
1005 Yogesh Soni Supreme Petrochemicals
1006 Jaya Srivastava Qlogy Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
1007 Karan Handa Winspire
1008 Makarand Kulkarni Amara Raja Batteries
1009 Mikin Patel Pepsi
1010 Mukesh Kumar Barasker Tata Bluescope Steel
1011 Nalla Nagesh Electronica Mechatronica
1012 Pallavi Thakur Spectranet Ltd
1013 Radhika Tripathi ICICI Prudential
1014 Rajan Sharma Inter Solar Systems Marketing Services
1015 Rashmi Bodkhe Symbiotic Infotech
1016 Samiksha Sharma Nillons Enterprises Ltd.
1017 Samriti Bhushan Zycus Solutions
1018 Sandeep kumar Hindustan Motors
1019 Sonal Kathuria Axis Bank
1020 Subhashish Saha Wipro Infotech
1021 Subhranu Sain Supreme Petrochemicals
1022 Sunny Kumar Videocon Pvt. Ltd.
1023 Varun Sood Videocon Pvt. Ltd.
1024 Vipin Purswani Bank Of Baroda
1025 Abhinav Tiwari Trac Manufacturing Technology Pvt Ltd
1026 Amandeep Singh Humming Bird
1027 Anirudha Thakre Doshion
1028 Anshul Gupta Reliance Life Insurance
1029 Bhuvna Sharma 3 M India
1030 Deepti Jain Tata Teleservices Ltd.
1031 Harpreet Singh Saini 3 M India
1032 Kanchan Shrivastava Cyber Media India Online Ltd.
1033 Md. Sarfraz Mansoor Supreme Petrochemicals
1034 Moumita Bhadra ISN DATA PROCESSING
1035 Mudita Pandey S H Consultant
1036 Rahul Sachdev Coffee Day Beverages
1037 Rohit Sharma Cholamandalam
1038 Shweta Sinha Spectranet Ltd
1039 Sneha Chauhan Tata Telservices Maharasthra Ltd.
1040 Sushmita Chowdhury Axis Bank
1041 Swati Gupta HCL Infosystems
1042 Vaibhav Shah Supreme Petrochemicals
1043 Yogesh Thakur Convertech Equipment Solar Engg.
1044 ABHISHEK SHARMA RELLIANCE COMMUNICATION
1045 AMIT KUMAR SAHOO UNICONNECT
1046 AMIT SINGH TULIP IT
1047 ANKIT KUMAR DAVE HSBC
1048 ANUJ JAIN SONATA SOFTWARE
1049 APARNA SINGH MSPL
1050 ARCHI SAXENA ICICI LOMBARD
1051 ARINDAM SEN SATYAM
1052 ASHISH CHAKRABARTY HCL INFOSYSTEMS
1053 ASHISH JAIN ITISL
1054 ASHISH KUMAR PATIL SHAPOORJI PALLONJI
1055 DEVASHISH MOJUMDER TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1056 DIPANWITA BISWAS COMPULINK
1057 DIWAKAR GOYAL TATA TELESERVICES
1058 GAURAV SHUKLA TVS INTERCONNECT
1059 GOPAL KHATRI BHARTI TELESOFT
1060 HARISH GUPTA UNICONNECT
1061 HARNEET SINGH LAMBA SATYAM
1062 HARSH KHATWANI TVS INTERCONNECT
1063 HARSHA SAHU DATAMATICS
1064 JITENDRA ZAVERI TAFE
1065 KAUSHIK MISHRA RAMCO SYSTEMS
1066 KIRANKUMAR J. LOKHANDE TII MURUGAPPA
1067 KOMILA SIDAR INTEC BILLING
1068 MANDEEP BHANDARI TACO
1069 MITUL MODESARA ELITECORE
1070 MONISH DHABRE TVS INTERCONNECT
1071 NARENDRA KUMAR MEEL SIERRA ATLANTIC
1072 NAVIN KUMAR TII MURUGAPPA
1073 NIDHI SHARMA IMI MOBILE
1074 NINAD PAGEY TECH MAHINDRA
1075 NISHITH KUMAR SINGH ELECTRO MARK
1076 NITIN PATIL UNICONNECT
1077 PALLAVI GUPTA HINDUSTAN MOTORS
1078 PALLAVI PATHAK TATA TELESERVICES
1079 PARAMJOT SINGH YES BANK
1080 PRIYANKA GODSE XIUS
1081 PUNEET VIJAYVERGIA TVS INTERCONNECT
1082 PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR TECH MAHINDRA
1083 RAJEEV KUMAR ALLIED DIGITAL
1084 RAKESH KUMAR HINDUSTAN MOTORS
1085 RAMDAS NETALKAR HSBC
1086 RISHI GHURKA SATYAM
1087 SANDEEP KUMAR DAS TVS INTERCONNECT
1088 SAUMYA SHARAN BHARAT BIJLEE
1089 SAURABH AGRAWAL TACO
1090 SHISHANK TIWARI FINOLEX CABLES
1091 SUMIT CHADHA LG ELECTRONICS
1092 SUNIL PATRO ELECTROMARK
1093 SWAPNIL SRIVASTAVA BHARTI TELESOFT
1094 TITUS S KANNAN TEXITY
1095 TUSHAR SOOD SHAPOORJI PALLONJI
1096 VARUN AGRAWAL INDUSIND BANK
1097 ARIJEET ROY MSPL
1098 ARNAB GHOSH ICICI LOMBARD
1099 BALA MURALI SATYAM
1100 MOHAMMED MOSHIN HCL INFOSYSTEMS
1101 AJAY MADAN ITISL
1102 BRIJESH NAIR SHAPOORJI PALLONJI
1103 ABHIJEET KUMAR SINGH TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1104 ABHISHEK KHARE TRF
1105 AMIT KUMAR BERRY SIERRA ATLANTIC
1106 ANIRUDHA SAO FEEDBACK CONSULTING
1107 ANUBHAV CHATTERJEE TII MURUGAPPA
1108 ANUMEHA SRIVASTAVA HCL INFOSYSTEMS
1109 ARPIT DEORA ITISL
1110 ASEEM CHOPDAR GE MONEY
1111 ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA TIMES BROADBAND
1112 ATUL SHARMA BOMBAY STORES
1113 BAROON KUMAR SAH HCL INFOSYSTEMS
1114 BASUKI NATH JHA TULIP IT
1115 CHITRA SHARMA ELECTROMARK
1116 DARSHNA BAJPAI IMI MOBILE
1117 DEEPAK SINGH RAHANGDALE GTC INDUSTRIES
1118 GAUTAM GROVER PUNJ LLYOD
1119 HARSHIT SINGHAL BHARTI TELESOFT
1120 JAI KISHAN VASWANI GE MONEY
1121 JEEGNA MAVANI FEEDBACK CONSULTING
1122 KUMARI SMITA TATA TELESERVICES
1123 MAHENDRA KUMAR SONI SAH PETROLEUM
1124 MANU SINGH SIERRA ATLANTIC
1125 MATHANKUMAR J. SHAH SAH PETROLEUM
1126 MAYANK SINGH PYRAMID RETAIL
1127 MUKTIKETAN BEHERA DCBL
1128 NEETU BHATIA NIHILENT TECHNOLOGIES
1129 NEHA AGRAWAL BHARTI TELESOFT
1130 NEHA GUNTHEY TATA AIG
1131 NEHA SHARMA TECH MAHINDRA
1132 NILESH KALBANDE SIERRA ATLANTIC
1133 PALKA RAMSINGHANI HAPAG LLYOD
1134 PAWAN KHOBARIYA SAH PETROLEUM
1135 PIYUSH AGRAWAL HINDUSTAN MOTORS
1136 PRATIBHA AGRAWAL SATYAM
1137 PRAVEEN KUMAR OTIS
1138 PURSHOTTAM SAHU TVS INTERCONNECT
1139 RAHUL RAJ GTC INDUSTRIES
1140 RAJAT DHAR CENTURION BANK OF PUNJAB
1141 RAJIB ACHARI INFOMEDIA
1142 RAM MOHAN WEBECOME
1143 REENA GUPTA EASTERN CARGO
1144 REENA RANI TATA TELESERVICES
1145 SAIBAL GUHA FENESTA
1146 SALONI BHATIA OZONE PHARMA
1147 SANJAY RANE TAFE
1148 SHANTANU DAS SAH PETROLEUM
1149 SHEETAL PRASHAR PYRAMID RETAIL
1150 SHIKHAR SHUKLA ALLIED DIGITAL
1151 SHIVANI RAGHAV WEP PHERIPALS
1152 SIDDHARTH SENGUPTA GERA DEVELOPERS
1153 SONALI THAKUR SONATA SOFTWARE
1154 SURENDRA SHARDA SHAPOORJI PALLONJI
1155 SUSHIL KUMAR WIRE & WIRELESS
1156 SWATI CHHABRA SIFY
1157 TUSHAR GHOLSE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI
1158 VAIBHAV SHARMA RELLIANCE COMMUNICATION
1159 VIJAY GUPTA ESSEL GROUP
1160 PRITESH MUTHA TII MURUGAPPA
1161 ABHISHEK UDAY HCL INFOSYSTEMS
1162 BHAWESH CHAWDA ITISL
1163 SABAREESH K L GE MONEY
1164 AAGMAN TIWARI DATAMATICS
1165 AJIT KUMAR PIPAL RESEARCH
1166 AMIT RANJAN SWARN SOFT
1167 ANURADDHA GUPTA SIFY
1168 ANURADHA SINGH FINOLEX PIPES
1169 ASHISH GUPTA RAMCO SYSTEMS
1170 BINESH PRABHA FREIGHT SYSTEMS
1171 CHARU SHUKLA BHARTI TELESOFT
1172 DEBABRATA MISHRA TAFE
1173 DEEPAK KUMAR AGARWAL PIPAL RESEARCH
1174 DEEPAK SOOD VARTHAMAN
1175 DEEPAN VENKATESH TATA TELESERVICES
1176 GAURAV MUDGIL SKODA AUTO
1177 GAURAV SHARMA USHODAYA (ETV)
1178 HARSHAL ASHOK DALVI INDCOM DIRECTORY
1179 JALAJ DEOR LG ELECTRONICS
1180 JOSEPH ANTHONY SIFY
1181 KHUSHBOO GOEL SIFY
1182 KUMAR M VASHISTHA JK TYRES
1183 LONEY ROY IMS LEARNING
1184 MAITRI RAMANI MODE MODULAR
1185 MANAV BHARADWAJ TIMES OF INDIA
1186 MANISH BHATIA E-VALUE SERVE
1187 MITHU MISHRA CEASE FIRE
1188 NAVNEET SINGH HARIKA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1189 NEERAJ K JAWANJAL PROVOGUE
1190 NEHA DADICH SATYAM COMPUTERS
1191 NEHA SAXENA SIFY
1192 PAMELA CHAKRABARTY DHL
1193 PAROMITA DAS SATYAM COMPUTERS
1194 PAYEL SAHA AIRCEL CELLULAR
1195 PIYUSH CHANDRA JHA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1196 PRIYANKA BANERJEE ITC
1197 PUNEET YADAV PIPAL RESEARCH
1198 R PRABHU VISHAY COMPONENTS
1199 RAJYAGURU HARDIK VITAGE GROUP
1200 RAKESH RAGHUWANSHI SIFY
1201 REKHA KUMARI TULIP IT SERVICES
1202 ROHAN SHETTY TVS INTERCONNECT
1203 ROHINI PILLAI LIFE TREE CONVERGENCE
1204 RUPESH AGARWAL INDIA BULLS
1205 SANDEEP TIWARI MOTILAL SATYAM COMPUTERS
1206 SANJEEV RAWAT RELIANCE ENARGY
1207 SANTOSH KUMAR SAINT GOBIN
1208 SATISH VIJAY MAGDUM SUZLON
1209 SHAILANDER KUMAR HUTCHISON ESSAR
1210 SHARAD GOEL SATYAM COMPUTERS
1211 SHYAMSUNDER SINGH HCL TECHNOLOGIES
1212 SUMEDH MISHRA INDIA BULLS
1213 SUSHIL SREEKUMAR TVS INTERCONNECT
1214 SWAATY NOOKALA SATYA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1215 TANUSHREE ROY DIGITAL HUB
1216 TRISHI VAID DIGITAL HUB
1217 VIDIT TRIVEDI RAMCO SYSTEMS
1218 VIJAYATA SRIVASTAVA SIFY
1219 VIKRANT SINGHAL POWERWARE INTERNATIONAL
1220 VISHAL WAGH TVS INTERCONNECT
1221 YOGESH SHARMA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1222 VARSHA JAIN TIMES OF INDIA
1223 VENKATESH BADRINARAYANAN E-VALUE SERVE
1224 ABHIJEET KUNTE NESTLE
1225 ABHIJEET SHRIVASTAVA KSHITIJ INVESTMENT
1226 ABHINAV SHARAN LG ELECTRONICS
1227 ADITYA NATH MISHRA CITI BANK
1228 AJIT KUMAR PANDEY CITI BANK
1229 ALPESH JAIN PHILIPS ELECTRONICS
1230 AMEYTINGARE C HDFC
1231 ANIRUDH MUKHERJI STANDARD CHARTERED BANK
1232 ANKITA BHATNAGAR BANK OF BARODA
1233 ANUP KP PUNJ LLOYD
1234 APEKSHA KALE CHOLAMANDALAM DBS
1235 AVINASH SARDA METLIFE INSURANCE
1236 BHUSHAN CHAVAN TVS MOTORS
1237 DEBAJEET SATAPATHY ZENITH
1238 DEEPTI AGRAWAL GOODYEAR
1239 DEVESH KUMAR AGRAWAL CITIFINANCIAL SERVICES
1240 FARAZ M YOUSUFF TRIDENT INFOTECH
1241 GOUTAM GHOSAL SPENCER'S RETAIL
1242 HEMANGINI VYAS SAMSHARA SHIPPING
1243 JITENDRA SHARMA SWARN SOFT
1244 MAHESH KUMAR PATIL HSBC SOFTWARE
1245 MANISH VAISHYA PANTALOON RETAIL
1246 MANVENDRA KUMAR SINGH BANK OF BARODA
1247 MAYANK SAREEN BHARAT BIJLEE
1248 MEHUL NAYAK GODREJ RETAIL
1249 MUGDHA JHA CENTURION BANK
1250 NAMRATA SINGH HDFC
1251 NARIYANI MANJU RAMESH HSBC
1252 P M ACHAIAH STANDARD CHARTERED BANK
1253 PALLAVI CHAUHAN METLIFE INSURANCE
1254 PANKAJ CHAVAN CITIFINANCIAL SERVICES
1255 PIYUSH KUMAR SWARN SOFT
1256 POOJA DUBEY ASAHI GLASS
1257 PRATIK NARAIN GLOBAL TRUST BANK
1258 PRATIK NARAIN GLOBAL TRUST BANK
1259 PREETI NAYYAR HSBC
1260 RAHUL R UTI BANK
1261 RAJANEESH SINGH BANK OF BARODA
1262 RAMAN DEEP GILL LIFESTYLE
1263 RAMANKUMAR PATIL ACG GROUP
1264 RICHA GUPTA TRIDENT INFOTECH
1265 RICHA SINGH ICICI PRUDENTIAL
1266 SANGEETA YADAV EMAMI
1267 SARVESH SHARMA GE MONEY
1268 SASWATEE HOTA TEAM COMPUTERS
1269 SAURABH SHUKLA AMERICAN MEGATREND INC
1270 SHUBH KHARBANDA PEROT SYSTEMS
1271 SIDDHARTH SHARMA MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA
1272 SONA MALLIKA ROY CHOLAMANDALAM
1273 SUPRITA CHAUDHARY INDIA BULLS
1274 SUROJIT SARKAR BHARATI AXA
1275 SWEETY AGARWAL MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES
1276 SYED ARAFATH INCAT(TATA TECHNOLOGIES)
1277 VANDANA KUMARI BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE (BSE)
1278 VINAY KUMAR M AXA
1279 VISHAL DESHPANDE STANDARD CHARTERED BANK
1280 VIKAS PANDEY HDFC
1281 SUNDARA PRASAD STANDARD CHARTERED BANK
1282 NETRA SHANTH BANK OF BARODA
1283 A RAMANJANEYA SARMA DHANUS INFOTECH
1284 A.DEEPAK TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1285 AATIF .J.ANSARI TATA TECHNOLOGY
1286 ABHIJIT PRASAD TOSHNIWAL GROUP
1287 ABHINAV MISHRA SOFT CELL TECHNOLOGIES
1288 ADITYA AGRAWAL SDG SOFTWARE
1289 AISHWARYA SINGH INFOSYS TECHNOLOGIES
1290 AJAY KUMAR SINGH GLOBAL SERVICES
1291 AKASH ARORA NEWTRON ELECTRONICS
1292 AMIT CHAUGULE NETSURF COMMUNICATION
1293 AMIT GADE CADSOFT DESIGN
1294 AMIT SAXENA SHREE RAM MULTITECH
1295 AMITABH PATNAIK WEP PERIPHERLS
1296 AMRIK VASHISHAT SPICE TELECOM
1297 AMRITEN CHATTERJEE NEUTRON ELECTRONICS
1298 ANKIT GIROTI B&K SECURITIES
1299 ANKUR SAXENA TYCO ELECTRONICS
1300 ANU MISHRA HCL
1301 ANUP A PANT SOFTCELL TECHNOLOGIES
1302 ANURAG SHARMA PAM NETWORKS
1303 ASHISH C. KANE DISHNET WIRELESS
1304 AVNEET MANCHANDA IT PEOPLE.COM
1305 B.S VAMSI KRISHNA SPICE TELECOM
1306 BHARGAV DESAI NEWTRON ELECTRONICS
1307 BHAVNEET KAUR SERVION TECHNOLOGIES
1308 BOKKA NAVEEN MASCON COMPUTER SERVICES LTD
1309 C.T ADIL VALUE GROUP LTD
1310 DEEPAK M GENESIS SOFTWARE
1311 GAURAV MALHOTRA DSL SOFT
1312 GAURAV SINHA VISUAL SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
1313 GEORGE THOMAS INFOSYS TECHNOLOGIES
1314 GUNNA REDDY EZONE SECURIES SOLUTION
1315 GURURAJ. M TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICE
1316 JAI ANANDAN.T TVS INTERCONNECT
1317 JAYA HARYANI INFOMEDIA
1318 KALASH UDHAPURE DATAMATICS
1319 KAPIL CHAWDA TVS INTERCONNECT
1320 KUNAL JANDIAL NETSURF COMMUNICATION
1321 M.PAVAN KUMAR TOSHNIWAL GROUP
1322 MADHURI BHOTIKA DATAMATICS
1323 MASHISH SETH TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1324 MD SULTAN MOHIUDDEIN PAM NETWORKS
1325 MD. SUFEEYAN KHAN IQARA TELECOM
1326 MITHUN PRABHU RTS
1327 MUKESH SHARMA SOFT CELL TECHNOLOGIES
1328 NEERAJ KUMAR CHITTORA SPICE TELECOM
1329 NILESH THAKUR SECURE SYNERGY
1330 NISHANT TEKHRE SOLUTIONS INDIA PVT LTD
1331 P.S.S.VINOD I2 TECHNOLOGY INC
1332 PALASH HAZARIKA INDIA INFOLINE.COM
1333 PALLAVI SAURAB NAUKRI. COM
1334 PAVAN KAMPLI VISUAL SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
1335 PRASHANT SHARMA DISHNET WIRELESS
1336 PRAVIN SHARMA HCL INFINITE
1337 PREETAM SINGH INDIA INFOLINE SECURITY PVT LTD
1338 PREETI.S MEGASOFT LTD
1339 PRIYAMVADA MISHRA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1340 PUNIT ARORA CELLEBRUM
1341 RAHUL DAHAKE SPICE TELECOM
1342 RAJESH KUMAR THOTA TCS
1343 RAJKUMAR PRADHAN DISHNET WIRELESS
1344 RAMAN KUMAR AGGARWAL TOSHNIWAL GROUP
1345 RASHMI VINOD LASON
1346 ROHIT BANSAL SPICE TELECOM
1347 ROHIT MOHAN DISHNET WIRELESS
1348 RUCHI GUPTA IT PEOPLE.COM
1349 SACHIN S RAYKAR INFOSYS TECHNOLOGIES
1350 SAI PAVAN KUMAR KEWILL SYSTEMS
1351 SAINATH.M INFOSYS
1352 SAIRAM MAMIDI SHREE RAM MULTITECH
1353 SAIYED ASIFALI QUALCORE LOGIC
1354 SAJAL SANAND PARAS TELECOM
1355 SAJOON A.A NEWTRON ELECTRONICS
1356 SAMEER KULKARNI SECURE SYSTEMS
1357 SANDEEP SHARMA PARAS TELECOM
1358 SANDIP KODALY CITY INFOSERVICES
1359 SANGRAM BHONSLE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1360 SARVESH LAWRANCE ADONIS ELECTRONICS PLTD
1361 SATISH S MAIGUR YAHOO WEB SERVICES
1362 SATYABRATA SAHOO ROCSYS TECHNOLOGIES
1363 SAUMYA CHOUBEY GENSIS INTEGRATING SYS
1364 SAURABH SARUPRIA PAM NETWORKS
1365 SHANTANU KUNTE TATA TECHNOLOGIES
1366 SHIV K DADHICH REDINGTON
1367 SHIVARAMA KRISHNA SPICE TELECOM
1368 SHOBIT AGRAWAL SHIVSAKTI CONSULTANT
1369 SHRADDHA BHATNAGAR TVS INTERCONNECT
1370 SUKHWINDER SINGH AUJLA SATYAM COMPUTERS
1371 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH INDIA INFOLINE
1372 SUMIT SAXENA SDG SOFTWARE
1373 SUMIT SINGH ASTEK INFTEK
1374 SUMITA PYXIS SYSTEMS
1375 SUNIL NAIR AFTEK INFOSYS LTD
1376 SUPREETHA BHAGATH TATA TECHNOLOGIES
1377 SUPRIYA SRIVASTAVA INFOMEDIA
1378 SUSHIL KUMAR REDINGTON
1379 SUSHIL R. AGRAWAL FORTUNE INFORMATICS LTD
1380 SWATI TANDON CITY INFOSERVICES
1381 SWETA AGRAWAL IBM INDIA
1382 T.VINOTH KUMAR INFOSYS
1383 TUSHAR S. DAHAKE TVS INTERCONNECT
1384 V. RAMAKRISHNA TVS INTERCONNECT
1385 VAIBHAV MISHRA DISHNET WIRELESS
1386 VAIBHAV PUROHIT DISHNET WIRELESS
1387 VARGHESE PIPSON NEUTRON ELECTRONICS
1388 VIHAR B. KODE NEWTRON ELECTRONICS
1389 VIJAY SAROWA TIMES GROUP
1390 VIJEET MALIK SINDROM TECHNOLOIES
1391 VIKAS ATRI GEOMETRIC SOFTWARE
1392 VIKRAM BHANDHARI TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
1393 VIMAL JACOB THOMAS PRIMUS TELECOMUNICATIONS
1394 VISHAL JAIN TVS INTERCONNECT
1395 VIKRAM SOLOMON NETSURF COMMUNICATION
1396 MURALI RAJAN CADSOFT DESIGN
1397 GAURAV MALHOTRA SHREE RAM MULTITECH
1398 KARTHIK TRIPATI WEP PERIPHERLS
1399 SWETA SINGH SPICE TELECOM
1400 SHILPI VERMA NEUTRON ELECTRONICS
1401 RINI ANTHONY B&K SECURITIES
1402 ABHIJIT KUMAR CONTINENTAL SURAKSHA
1403 ABHISHEK BHATT REDINGTON
1404 ANAND SINGH FORTUNE IT
1405 ANKUR PATEL FORTUNE IT
1406 ANOOP NAIR TIRUMALA 7 HILLS
1407 ATUL BHAGMAR EXHIBITION INDIA LTD
1408 ATUL KULKARNI GTL LTD
1409 ATUL KUMAR CHHABRA DISHNET WIRELESS
1410 D.VIJAY KPIT CUMMINS
1411 DAIDIPYA PANWAR DISHNET WIRELESS
1412 DEBABRATA CHAKARABORTY TOSHNIWAL CONTROLS
1413 DEBASISH MISHRA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT BUREAU
1414 DEEPAK DINESH DISHNET WIRELESS
1415 DEEPAK GUPTA DISHNET WIRELESS
1416 DEEPAK KUMAR UPADHAYAY FREIGHT SYSTEMS
1417 DEEPAK MOTWANI NAUKRI. COM
1418 HEMANT K SHARMA FEEDBACK CONSULTANCY
1419 JASWINDER SINGH KAMBO DISHNET WIRELESS
1420 KIRTI GUPTA DISHNET WIRELESS
1421 KUNAL PRADHAN TOSHNIWAL CONTROLS
1422 MANEESH KUMAR SAI GODREJ HICARE
1423 MONISHA SARKAR INDIA BULLS
1424 MRINAL CHATURVEDI ENDURANCE FITNESS CLUB
1425 MUDIT NARIAN SHRAMA INDIA BULLS
1426 NARENDRA SINGH BELL CERAMICS
1427 PAYAS SINGHAL LOCUZ ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS
1428 PRASANT KUMAR MISHRA TIRUMALA 7 HILLS
1429 PRASHANT KUMAR NEUTRON ELECTRONICS
1430 PRITAM KAD EXHIBITION INDIA LTD
1431 PRIYANKA SHARMA HETTICH INTERNATIONAL LTD
1432 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR TIWARI TIRUMALA 7 HILLS
1433 RAHUL PETHANI BELL CERAMICS
1434 RAJAT SHARMA INDIA BULLS
1435 RAJEE BALACHANDRAN ELLY LILLY
1436 RAJESH DUBEY BELL CERAMICS
1437 RAJNISH KUMAR EASTERN CARGO
1438 RAMCHANDRA GAONKAR DELLOITE
1439 RIJO JOSEPH LG ELECTRONICS
1440 RUCHI MISHRA EXHIBITION INDIA LTD
1441 SANDEEP SURESH TOPALE LG ELECTRONICS
1442 SHARIQ ISHITYAQ VIDEOCON INTERNATIONAL
1443 SHIBY THOMAS EASTERN CARGO
1444 SOUMYA RANJAN DAS FORTUNE INFORMATICS
1445 TANMAY MISHRA SYNYGY INDIA
1446 UTKARSH P. PATEL WEBIFY
1447 VIDYA MADHAVAN GUPTA EQUITIES
1448 VIJAY YADAV GTL
1449 VIKAS MAURYA MPHASIS
1450 VIKAS MEHROTRA INDIA BULLS
1451 VIKRAM SEAHWAG SAHARA INDIA
1452 VIKRANT RAGHAV DISHNET WIRELESS
1453 YOGITA DISHNET WIRELESS
1454 AMIT JAMES DISHNET WIRELESS
1455 RAHUL KATHURIA KPIT CUMMINS
1456 HIMANSHU AMAR PURI DISHNET WIRELESS
1457 SHEETAL CHAUHAN TOSHNIWAL CONTROLS
1458 RIDHI GANDHI BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT BUREAU
1459 ARUP GUPTA DISHNET WIRELESS
1460 AMIT R.SHIARAMWAR L'OREAL INDIA PVT LTD
1461 AMIT ROY GRASIM CEMENT INDUSTRIES
1462 AMIT SHERIGAR CHESTERN MEGHRAJ
1463 ANIL RANA INDIA BULLS
1464 ANINDYA GHOSH STAR TV INDIA LTD
1465 ANURODH SARDA HSBC
1466 ARUN DATT PANTALOON RETAIL
1467 ASHISH NATH METLIFE INSURANCE
1468 ATUL ANAND INDIA BULLS
1469 AVINASH TIWARI NAUKRI.COM
1470 AYUSH GOSWAMI SHAREKHAN SECURITIES
1471 BHUTADA DHEERAJ V NESTLE
1472 BINYL KOSHY MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA
1473 BISWAKESH TRIPATHY NAUKRI.COM
1474 CHAITALI ROY ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE
1475 CHANCHAL GUPTA EVALUE SERVE
1476 D. YELLA REDDY WOODLAND
1477 DEBANKUR MAJUMDAR NSE
1478 DINESH SINGH INDIA BULLS
1479 ESHA JAMWAL CITI BANK
1480 EVA JAMWAL CITI FINANCIAL
1481 GAJENDRA SINGH HINDUSTAN COMPOSITE
1482 GAURAV MALHOTRA CITI FINANCIALS
1483 GAURAV MEHTA PT EDUCATION
1484 HITENDRA PATEL INDIA BULLS
1485 HITESH SONI CITI BANK
1486 JYOTI SONJE ABN AMRO
1487 K.DEEPTI BANK OF BARODA
1488 KAVITA SHARMA INDIA BULLS
1489 MANAS GROVER INDIA BULLS
1490 MUNEESH PHULL SAMSARA SHIPPING
1491 NAIMISHA DESAI INDIA BULLS
1492 NEHA CHIKARA CITI FINANCIAL
1493 NISHANT SHARMA NESTLE
1494 NITIN SHARMA PROVOGUE INDIA LTD
1495 PARVESH KUMAR SAINI INDIA BULLS
1496 PRAVEEN CHAUHAN UTI
1497 R V RAMAKANTH NAUKRI.COM
1498 RAHUL K SHARMA HDFC BANK
1499 RAVAL PRACHET K ASHIAN TOWN VILLA
1500 RAVI SHEKHAR SHARMA NAUKRI.COM
1501 RICHA ARORA SAMSARA SHIPPING
1502 ROHIT BHARGAVA KAYMO FASTENER COMPANY
1503 SANGEETA KAUL METLIFE INSURANCE
1504 SAURABH RANA CENTURION BANK
1505 SHIVANEE SHIRGAONKAR TIMES OF INDIA
1506 SHWETA SAXENA NAUKRI.COM
1507 SOUMYA RANJAN NANDA METLIFE INSURANCE
1508 SOUNAK ROY INDIA BULLS
1509 SOURAV NANDY LG ELECTRONICS
1510 SUJITH V ASHOK LEYLAND FINANCE
1511 SUSHEN KUMAR BANERJEE LG ELECTRONICS
1512 TARUN KUMAR ADLABS FILMS
1513 TARVINDER KAUR CITI FINANCIAL SERVICES
1514 THOTAPALLI SAI KISHORE WOODLAND
1515 TUSHAR SARKAR INDIA BULLS
1516 UJJWAL Y.GOGOI OIL INDIA LTD
1517 Y VENKATA SURYA KIRAN WAY2WEALTH
1518 ZENIFAR KHAN NAUKRI.COM
1519 YOGESH GUPTA TIMES OF INDIA
1520 Abhijit Prasad Toshniwal Group
1521 Abhijit Kumar Continental Suraksha
1522 Abhinav Mishra Soft Cell Technologies
1523 Akash Arora Newtron Electronics
1524 Mrinal Chaturvedi Endurance Fitness Club
1525 Amit Chaugule NetSurf Communication
1526 Amitabh Patnaik WeP Peripherls
1527 Anurodh Sarda HSBC
1528 Ashish c. Kane Dishnet Wireless
1529 Bhavneet Kaur Servion Technologies
1530 B.S Vamsi Krishna Spice Telecom
1531 Chaitali Roy ICICI Prudential Life Insurance
1532 Deepak Motwani Naukri. Com
1533 Bhargav Desai Newtron Electronics
1534 Dinesh Singh India Bulls
1535 Esha Jamwal Citi Bank
1536 Amit Gade Cadsoft Design
1537 Hitesh Soni Citi Bank
1538 Jyoti Sonje ABN Amro
1539 Kalash Udhapure DataMatics
1540 Kaustubh Narkar Bajaj Auto
1541 Vihar B. Kode Newtron Electronics
1542 Kunal Jandial NetSurf Communication
1543 Shantanu Kunte Tata Technologies
1544 Gururaj. M Tata Consultancy Service
1545 M.Pavan Kumar Toshniwal Group
1546 Mahesh Biradar Transport Corparation of India Ltd (TCIL)
1547 Makarand Karambelkar Kores India ltd
1548 Methe Sangaram Rohit Rubber Industries
1549 Monisha Sarkar India Bulls
1550 Nishant Tekhre Solutions India Pvt Ltd
1551 Palash Hazarika India Infoline.com
1552 Praveen Chauhan UTI
1553 Preetam Singh India Infoline Security Pvt Ltd
1554 Rahul K Sharma HDFC Bank
1555 Rajee Balachandran Elly Lilly
1556 Vijeet Malik Sindrom Technoloies
1557 Ritesh Kumar Getit Yellow Pages
1558 Ruchi Mishra Exhibition India Ltd
1559 Shivarama Krishna Spice Telecom
1560 Sajal Sanand Paras Telecom
1561 Sandeep Sharma Paras Telecom
1562 Sushil Kumar Redington
1563 Gaurav Malhotra Citi Financial
1564 Sai Pavan Kumar Kewill Systems
1565 Nilesh Thakur Secure Synergy
1566 Sameer Kulkarni Secure Systems
1567 Satish S Maigur Yahoo Web Services
1568 Vijay Yadav GTL
1569 Vikas Atri Geometric Software
1570 Sadique M.N  
1571 SaiRam Mamidi Shree Ram Multitech
1572 Sandip Kodaly City Infoservices
1573 Shivanee shirgaonkar Times of India
1574 Sumita Pyxis Systems
1575 Sushil R. Agrawal Fortune Informatics Ltd
1576 Vijay Sarowa Times Group
1577 Vishal Guleri Professional Tutorials
1578 Wasif Rasool Magma Leasing
1579 Vishal Jain TVS Interconnect
1580 Aditya Agrawal SDG Software
1581 Anu Mishra HCL
1582 Ashish Nath Metlife Insurance
1583 Atul Bhagmar Exhibition India Ltd
1584 Bokka Naveen Mascon Computer Services Ltd
1585 C.T Adil Value Group Ltd
1586 Eva Jamwal Citi Financial
1587 Gaurav Mehta PT Education
1588 Gaurav Sinha Visual soft Technologies
1589 Gunna Reddy Ezone Securies Solution
1590 Jaya Haryani Infomedia
1591 Madhuri Bhotika DataMatics
1592 Mithun Prabhu RTS
1593 Mudit Narian Shrama India Bulls
1594 Mukesh Sharma Soft Cell Technologies
1595 Nalawade Sanket Vidyut Metalics
1596 Narendra Singh Bell Ceramics
1597 Neha Chikara Citi Financial
1598 Pallavi Saurab Naukri. Com
1599 Pavan Kampli Visual soft Technologies
1600 Ankit Giroti B&K Securities
1601 Gaurav Malhotra DSL Soft
1602 Sumit Kumar Singh India Infoline
1603 Vidya Madhavan Gupta Equities
1604 Payaj Vijayvargya Continental Suraksha
1605 Pritam Kad Exhibition India Ltd
1606 Rahul Pethani Bell Ceramics
1607 Rajat Sharma India Bulls
1608 Rajesh Dubey Bell Ceramics
1609 Raman Kumar Aggarwal Toshniwal Group
1610 Rashmi Vinod Lason
1611 Rijo Joseph LG Electronics
1612 Saiyed Asifali Qualcore Logic
1613 Sajoon A.A Newtron Electronics
1614 Sangeeta Kaul Metlife Insurance
1615 Satyabrata Sahoo Rocsys Technologies
1616 Sarvesh Lawrance Adonis Electronics PLtd
1617 Shariq Ishityaq Videocon International
1618 Pravin Sharma HCL Infinite
1619 Shobit Agrawal Shivsakti Consultant
1620 Shiv K Dadhich Redington
1621 Sujith V Ashok Leyland Finance
1622 Sumit Saxena SDG Software
1623 Sumit Singh Astek Inftek
1624 Supriya Srivastava Infomedia
1625 Supreetha Bhagath Tata Technologies
1626 Swati Tandon City Infoservices
1627 V. Ramakrishna TVS Interconnect
1628 Vaibhav Purohit Dishnet Wireless
1629 Vikas Mehrotra India Bulls
1630 Vikram Seahwag Sahara India
1631 Vimal Jacob Thomas Primus Telecomunications
1632 Vinay Wakodikar HCL
1633 Amit Saxena Shree Ram Multitech
1634 Mr. Abhishek 99Acres.com
1635 Ms. Khara Monika Ketan 99Acres.com
1636 Mr. Aviral Munot 99Acres.com
1637 Ms. Madhumita Singh Atos Origin
1638 Ankur Modanwal Axis Bank
1639 Singh Pankajkumar Wakil Axis Bank
1640 Bijikrishna Priyadarshani Majhee Axis Bank
1641 Priyank Tiwari Axis Bank
1642 Swadesh Patil Axis Bank
1643 Jonathan Troilus Dias Axis Bank
1644 Himanshu Shekhar Axis Bank
1645 Neeraj Singh Nagarkoti Axis Bank
1646 Mr. Nitesh Bachhawat Bajaj Finserv Ltd
1647 Mr. Ankit Joshi Berger Paints Ltd.
1648 Mr. Amit Kumar Yadav Bharti Airtel Ltd.
1649 Mr. ARUN NAIR Birla Sun Life Insurance Co. Ltd
1650 Ms. Virani Sharmin Amin Birla Sun Life Insurance Co. Ltd
1651 Mr. Deepak Tiwari   Blue Dart Express Ltd
1652 Mr. Santu Biswas Coffee Day Beverages 
1653 Harshad Soni Cognizant Technologies
1654 Mr. Naved Siddiqui Contakt Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd
1655 Ms. Priyanka Goyal Contakt Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd
1656 Mr. Kapse Anurag Tularam Contakt Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd
1657 Mr. Amandeep Ravish Contakt Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd
1658 Mr. Sharda Kumar Yadav Contakt Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd
1659 Mr. Bhanu Pratap Decathlon Sports
1660 Mr. Krishnendu Mandal Deloitte Consulting India Ltd
1661 Mr. Daneshwar Sahu Dishtv India Ltd
1662 Mr. Amit Kumar Dishtv India Ltd
1663 Mr. Tanmay Umrao Gore Dishtv India Ltd
1664 Mr. Gaurav Kumar Mishra Dishtv India Ltd
1665 Mr. Vinayak Gupta  E Value Serve
1666 Mr. Kumar Ankit Nigam E Value Serve
1667 Mr. Kapil Baghel E Value Serve
1668 Ms. Shradha Joglekar  EDS Technologies Ltd
1669 Ms. Kriti Jain Energia Well Being
1670 Mr. Prashant K Singh Energia Well Being
1671 Ms. Vijesha Malviya Field Global
1672 Ms. Pallavi Kukreja Field Global
1673 Mr. Swarnil Kaushik GEP
1674 Mr. Nikhileswar Reddy N GEP
1675 Mr. Ludo Marshall Arockiaraj HCL Technologies Ltd
1676 Mr. Siddharth Saxena HCL Technologies Ltd
1677 Mr. Abhist Kumar  HCL Technologies Ltd
1678 Pankaj Manhas Hindware Ltd
1679 Mr. Samveet Sen ICICI Bank Pvt Ltd
1680 Paladugu Mounika IKYA Global
1681 Mr. Amar deep Gupta India Properties
1682 Mr. Pushpendra Kumar Patel Indiabulls Housing Ltd
1683 Mr. Ajit Kumar Prasad Indiabulls Housing Ltd
1684 Ms. Yavnika Singh Indian Express Ltd
1685 Ms. Priyanka Bangad Indian Express Ltd
1686 Manish Kumar Indo Asian Buildcon Ltd
1687 Saurabh Pandey Indoasian Buildcon Ltd
1688 Rahul Modanwal Indoasian Buildcon Ltd
1689 Mr. Rahul Kumar Verma Indus Towers Ltd
1690 Ms. Rohini Bharadwaj Indus Towers Ltd
1691 Mr. Chirag Jain Indus Towers Ltd
1692 Mr. Kavish Dani  Indus Towers Ltd
1693 Mr. Prashant Sah Indus Towers Ltd
1694 Mr. Kaundil Vivek Indusind Bank Ltd
1695 Mr. Deshkar Gaurav Kishor Indusind Bank Ltd
1696 Mr. Soutik Khare Intec Capital
1697 Mr. Vikash Kumar Intec Capital
1698 Mr. Deepesh Tiwari Intec Capital
1699 Mr. Aakash Dase ITC Ltd.
1700 Soma Mondal Janalakshmi Financial Services
1701 Ankur Kumawat Janalakshmi Financial Services
1702 Nidhi Kochar Janalakshmi Financial Services
1703 Ashirbad Sahu Janalakshmi Financial Services
1704 Ruzbeh D Framjee Jubilant Retail Ltd
1705 PALASH PATHAK Jubilant Retail Ltd
1706 Ms. Parikhita Sarma L & T Finance Ltd
1707 Mr. Anany Pandey Lifestyle International (P). Ltd
1708 Mr. Kalepu Rajesh Lifestyle International (P). Ltd
1709 Vaibhav Khandelwal Marathon Realty Pvt Ltd.
1710 Prasoon Malik Marathon Realty Pvt Ltd.
1711 Devesh Wahne Marathon Realty Pvt Ltd.
1712 Rahul Kumar Keshri Marathon Realty Pvt Ltd.
1713 Vinit Choudhary Marathon Realty Pvt Ltd.
1714 Praveen Agrawal Markets & Markets Ltd
1715 Minhaj Khan Markets & Markets Ltd
1716 Aditya Rai Markets & Markets Ltd
1717 Ms. Reshma Ghosh Markets & Markets Ltd
1718 Ms. Neha Soni Markets & Markets Ltd
1719 Mr. Chawrashe Ritesh Vijay Markets & Markets Ltd
1720 Ms. Smita Sharma Markets & Markets Ltd
1721 Mr. Aditya Singh Markets & Markets Ltd
1722 Mr. Shivam Khandelwal Markets & Markets Ltd
1723 Ms. Rashmi Deghe Markets & Markets Ltd
1724 Mr. Rohit Kumar Markets & Markets Ltd
1725 Mr. Manish Chourasia Markets & Markets Ltd
1726 Mr. Samrat Adepu Markets & Markets Ltd
1727 Mr. Md. Wasim Parvez Markets & Markets Ltd
1728 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Mother Dairy Fruits & Vegetable Pvt. Ltd.
1729 Mr. Ishan Nigam Mother Dairy Fruits & Vegetable Pvt. Ltd.
1730 Sonam Ranjan Network18
1731 Mr. Harshal Dafe Nihilent Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
1732 Mr. Mohit Guha One 97 Communications
1733 Mr. Aakash Sanghvi Pepsico India Ltd
1734 Mr. Niraj Mishra Philip Capital Ltd
1735 Mr. Vinay Gadiya Reliance Communication Ltd
1736 Sanjay Kumar  Reliance Communications Ltd
1737 Sanjay Kumar Shukla RSPL Group
1738 Alok Kumar Mishra RSPL Group
1739 Mr. Debashish Kumar Mandal TEAMGLOBAL Logistics Pvt Ltd.
1740 Mr. Mohit Sondhi TeamLease
1741 Ms. Sneha Deolikar Tech Mahindra
1742 Mr. Yogesh Agrawal Tech Mahindra
1743 Mr. Ray Parikshit Prkashchandra Tech Mahindra
1744 Bejugam Vishwas Reddy Tech Mahindra
1745 Ms. Sneha Chouksey Thomas Assessment Pvt. Ltd.
1746 Mr. Akshit Mathur Transparency Market Research
1747 Mr. Anand Satyanarayan Tawari Transparency Market Research
1748 Ms. Neha Khairkar Transparency Market Research
1749 Mr. Himanshu Jaiswal Transparency Market Research
1750 Mr. Ashwin Sharma Transparency Market Research
1751 Mr. Amulya Agarwal Transparency Market Research
1752 Mr. Rahul Das Transparent Value
1753 Mr. Shakti Swaroop TTK Prestige Ltd
1754 Mr. Aman Rastogi TTK Prestige Ltd
1755 Mr. Vishal Ashok Rathi Twin Engineers Ltd
1756 Mr. Amandeep Singh Videocon Industries Ltd
1757 Mr. Bhargav Pandya Videocon Industries Ltd
1758 Mr. Purnajit Mukhopadhyay WEP Solutions India Ltd
1759 Saket Kumar Wipro BPO 
1760 Ms. Saakshi Sharma Wipro Consumer Care Ltd
 
 

Admission for Year 2018-20 Batch

Common Admission Process for BIMM, BITM, BIIB, BIMHRD, In 26 Centers All Over India.

Admission for Year 2018-20 Batch

Common Admission Process for BIMM, BITM, BIIB, BIMHRD, In 34 Centers All Over India.

 
 
 
 
  • Marketing & Finance

  • Tele & Marketing

  • Telecom

  • Alumni Views

  • Mr. Viren Joshi

  • Mr. Tejjas Prmar

  • Mr. Vikas Sharma

  • Mr. Rajiv Mitra